PARTITE DI SOLA ANDATA

Prima Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCourt
2017-10-11 20:00:1811 ottobre 201795 - 47Palestra Daverio
2017-10-12 19:30:0712 ottobre 201764 - 40C.S. Mario Porta
2017-10-12 20:45:4912 ottobre 201781 - 76Palazzetto Pradaccio
2017-10-23 19:15:0223 ottobre 2017 19:15:0219:15C.S. Le betulle

Seconda Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCourt
2017-10-18 21:00:5818 ottobre 2017 21:00:5821:00Palestra I. G. Falcone
2017-10-19 19:30:3719 ottobre 2017 19:30:3719:30Palazzetto
2017-10-19 20:30:5419 ottobre 2017 20:30:5420:30Palestra
2017-10-19 21:30:2019 ottobre 2017 21:30:2021:30Palestra Comunale

Terza Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCourt
2017-10-23 21:00:5623 ottobre 2017 21:00:5621:00Campus - Campo 'B'
2017-10-25 19:15:2125 ottobre 2017 19:15:2119:15Palestra Daverio
2017-10-26 19:30:1826 ottobre 2017 19:30:1819:30C.S. Le betulle
2017-10-26 20:45:4726 ottobre 2017 20:45:4720:45Palazzetto Pradaccio

Quarta Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCourt
2017-11-02 19:30:292 novembre 2017 19:30:2919:30C.S. Mario Porta
2017-11-02 19:30:372 novembre 2017 19:30:3719:30Palazzetto
2017-11-02 20:30:362 novembre 2017 20:30:3620:30Palestra
2017-11-02 21:30:382 novembre 2017 21:30:3821:30Palestra Comunale

Quinta Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCourt
2017-11-06 21:00:536 novembre 2017 21:00:5321:00Campus - Campo 'B'
2017-11-08 19:30:438 novembre 2017 19:30:4319:30Palestra Daverio
2017-11-08 21:00:558 novembre 2017 21:00:5521:00Palestra I. G. Falcone
2017-11-09 19:30:559 novembre 2017 19:30:5519:30C.S. Le betulle

Sesta Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCourt
2017-11-16 19:30:4516 novembre 2017 19:30:4519:30C.S. Mario Porta
2017-11-16 19:30:5216 novembre 2017 19:30:5219:30Palazzetto
2017-11-16 20:45:5716 novembre 2017 20:45:5720:45Palazzetto Pradaccio
2017-11-16 21:30:4716 novembre 2017 21:30:4721:30Palestra Comunale

Settima Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCourt
2017-11-20 21:00:2020 novembre 2017 21:00:2021:00Campus - Campo 'B'
2017-11-22 21:00:4922 novembre 2017 21:00:4921:00Palestra I. G. Falcone
2017-11-23 19:30:5623 novembre 2017 19:30:5619:30C.S. Le betulle
2017-11-23 20:30:3223 novembre 2017 20:30:3220:30Palestra

Ottava Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCourt
2017-11-29 19:15:4229 novembre 2017 19:15:4219:15Palestra Daverio
2017-11-30 19:45:2530 novembre 2017 19:45:2519:45C.S. Mario Porta
2017-11-30 20:45:1030 novembre 2017 20:45:1020:45Palazzetto Pradaccio
2017-11-30 21:30:2830 novembre 2017 21:30:2821:30Palestra Comunale

Nona Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCourt
2017-12-04 21:00:344 dicembre 2017 21:00:3421:00Campus - Campo 'B'
2017-12-06 21:00:186 dicembre 2017 21:00:1821:00Palestra I. G. Falcone
2017-12-07 19:30:107 dicembre 2017 19:30:1019:30Palazzetto
2017-12-07 20:30:107 dicembre 2017 20:30:1020:30Palestra