PRIMA FASE PARTITE DI SOLA ANDATA (Provvisorio)

Prima Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCourt
2017-10-14 15:30:1814 ottobre 2017 15:30:1815:30Palazzetto Pradaccio
2017-10-14 15:30:4114 ottobre 2017 15:30:4115:30Palestra
2017-10-14 17:00:3314 ottobre 2017 17:00:3317:00Campus - Campo 'B'
2017-10-14 18:00:3014 ottobre 2017 18:00:3018:00Palestra Daverio
2017-10-15 09:30:1815 ottobre 2017 09:30:189:30Palestra Travedona

Seconda Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCourt
2017-10-21 15:00:2921 ottobre 2017 15:00:2915:00Palazzetto
2017-10-21 17:00:0721 ottobre 2017 17:00:0717:00Palestra Luino 1984
2017-10-22 09:30:0322 ottobre 2017 09:30:039:30Palestra Induno
2017-10-22 11:30:5122 ottobre 2017 11:30:5111:30Palestra Angera
2017-10-22 15:30:3722 ottobre 2017 15:30:3715:30PalaDallaChiesa

Terza Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCourt
2017-10-28 15:30:2128 ottobre 2017 15:30:2115:30Palestra
2017-10-28 17:00:1828 ottobre 2017 17:00:1817:00Campus - Campo 'B'
2017-10-28 18:00:0428 ottobre 2017 18:00:0418:00Palestra Daverio
2017-10-29 09:30:5529 ottobre 2017 09:30:559:30Palestra Travedona
2017-10-29 11:30:3529 ottobre 2017 11:30:3511:30Palestra Angera

Quarta Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCourt
2017-11-04 15:00:454 novembre 2017 15:00:4515:00Palazzetto
2017-11-04 15:30:304 novembre 2017 15:30:3015:30Palazzetto Pradaccio
2017-11-04 17:00:174 novembre 2017 17:00:1717:00Palestra Luino 1984
2017-11-05 09:30:015 novembre 2017 09:30:019:30Palestra Induno
2017-11-05 15:30:085 novembre 2017 15:30:0815:30PalaDallaChiesa

Quinta Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCourt
2017-11-11 15:00:0811 novembre 2017 15:00:0815:00Palazzetto
2017-11-11 15:30:1811 novembre 2017 15:30:1815:30Palestra
2017-11-11 18:00:0111 novembre 2017 18:00:0118:00Palestra Daverio
2017-11-12 09:30:4512 novembre 2017 09:30:459:30Palestra Travedona
2017-11-12 11:30:2912 novembre 2017 11:30:2911:30Palestra Angera

Sesta Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCourt
2017-11-18 15:30:1318 novembre 2017 15:30:1315:30Palazzetto Pradaccio
2017-11-18 17:00:1418 novembre 2017 17:00:1417:00Palestra Luino 1984
2017-11-18 17:00:2418 novembre 2017 17:00:2417:00Campus - Campo 'B'
2017-11-19 09:30:5819 novembre 2017 09:30:589:30Palestra Induno
2017-11-19 15:30:3919 novembre 2017 15:30:3915:30PalaDallaChiesa

Settima Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCourt
2017-11-25 15:00:3325 novembre 2017 15:00:3315:00Palazzetto
2017-11-25 15:30:4425 novembre 2017 15:30:4415:30Palestra
2017-11-26 09:30:2626 novembre 2017 09:30:269:30Palestra Travedona
2017-11-26 11:30:1026 novembre 2017 11:30:1011:30Palestra Angera
2017-11-26 15:30:0126 novembre 2017 15:30:0115:30PalaDallaChiesa

Ottava Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCourt
2017-12-02 15:30:132 dicembre 2017 15:30:1315:30Palazzetto Pradaccio
2017-12-02 17:00:282 dicembre 2017 17:00:2817:00Campus - Campo 'B'
2017-12-02 17:00:302 dicembre 2017 17:00:3017:00Palestra Luino 1984
2017-12-02 18:00:222 dicembre 2017 18:00:2218:00Palestra Daverio
2017-12-03 09:30:043 dicembre 2017 09:30:049:30Palestra Induno

Nona Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCourt
2017-12-09 15:00:559 dicembre 2017 15:00:5515:00Palazzetto
2017-12-09 15:30:029 dicembre 2017 15:30:0215:30Palestra
2017-12-10 09:30:2410 dicembre 2017 09:30:249:30Palestra Induno
2017-12-10 11:30:4210 dicembre 2017 11:30:4211:30Palestra Angera
2017-12-10 15:30:0810 dicembre 2017 15:30:0815:30PalaDallaChiesa